Tournoi interne femmes

Dernière mise à jour : mercredi 6 juin 2018 à 22h30.

Division 1

Voir le tableau final

POULE DAHLIA

Résultats

Agathe Butet bat Marie-Claude Ihlein : 6/1 – 6/2
Faustine Camon bat Anne-Marie Dessus : 6/3 – 6/4
Margaux Sevin bat Faustine Camon : 7/5 – 6/2
Agathe Butet bat Anne-Marie Dessus : 6/3 – 6/0
Margaux Sevin bat Marie-Claude Ihlein : 6/3 – 6/3
Margaux Sevin bat Janine Gauthier : 6/3 – 6/2
Marie-Claude Ihlein bat Anne-Marie Dessus : 6/2 – 6/0
Agathe Butet bat Faustine Camon : 6/1 – 6/1
Anne-Marie Dessus bat Janine Gauthier : 4/6 – 6/2 – 6/2
Margaux Sevin bat Anne-Marie Dessus : 6/4 – 6/2
Margaux Sevin bat Agathe Butet : 4/6 – 6/3 – 7/5
Faustine Camon bat Marie-Claude Ihlein : 6/3 – 3/6 – 6/3

Classement

Margaux Sevin – 8 points – 8 sets
Agathe Butet – 7 points – 7 sets
Faustine Camon – 6 points – 4 sets
Marie-Claude Ihlein – 5 points – 3 sets
Anne-Marie Dessus – 4 points – 0 set
Janine Gauthier – WO

POULE ÉRABLE

Résultats

Carole Castellan bat Marie-Christine Lagouardette : 6/2 – 6/3
Clémence Boulin bat Sophie Maurel : 6/0 – 6/3
Marie-Christine Lagouardette bat Ninon Renaudin : 6/2 – 6/1
Carole Castellan bat Sophie Maurel : 6/2 – 7/5
Clémence Boulin bat Carole Castellan : 4/6 – 6/3 – 6/0
Carole Castellan bat Ninon Renaudin : 6/0 – 6/1
Sophie Maurel bat Marie-Christine Lagouardette : 6/0 – 7/6
Sophie Maurel bat Ninon Renaudin : 6/2 – 6/4
Clémence Boulin bat Marie-Christine Lagouardette : 6/2 – 6/1
Clémence Boulin bat Ninon Renaudin : 6/2 – 6/1

Classement

Clémence Boulin – 8 points – 8 sets
Carole Castellan – 7 points – 7 sets
Sophie Maurel – 6 points – 4 sets
Marie-Christine Lagouardette – 5 points – 2 sets
Ninon Renaudin – 4 points – 0 set

Division 2

Voir le tableau final

POULE ACACIA

Résultats

Gaëlle Paillassa bat Anaïs Rodriguez : 6/2 – 6/1
Clara Sevin bat Gaëlle Paillassa : 6/1 – 6/0
Élise Jourdain bat Gaëlle Paillassa : 6/3 – 6/2
Élise Jourdain bat Anaïs Rodriguez : 6/0 – 6/0
Clara Sevin bat Anaïs Rodriguez : 6/0 – 6/0
Élise Jourdain bat Clara Sevin : 6/2 – 6/3

Classement

Élise Jourdain – 6 points – 6 sets
Clara Sevin – 5 points – 4 sets
Gaëlle Paillassa – 4 points – 2 sets
Anaïs Rodriguez – 3 points – 0 set

POULE BÉGONIA

Résultats

Sylvie Boulin bat Mélissa Bonetti : 6/3 – 6/1
Iris Renaudin bat Sylvie Boulin : 4/6 – 6/1 – 6/1
Iris Renaudin bat Mélissa Bonetti : 6/0 – 6/1
Isabelle Sevin bat Mélissa Bonetti : 6/2 – 6/2
Isabelle Sevin bat Sylvie Boulin : 6/2 – 6/3
Isabelle Sevin bat Iris Renaudin : 6/3 – 6/2

Classement

Isabelle Sevin – 6 points – 6 sets
Iris Renaudin – 5 points – 4 sets
Sylvie Boulin – 4 points – 3 sets
Mélissa Bonetti – 3 points – 0 set

POULE CAMÉLIA

Résultats

Evelyne Masué bat Colette Mauhourat : 6/0 – 6/2
Evelyne Masué bat Christel Jourdain : 6/2 – 6/1
Christel Jourdain bat Colette Mauhourat : 6/1 – 7/6
Valérie Miloua bat Colette Mauhourat : 6/1 – 6/3
Evelyne Masué bat Valérie Miloua : 6/2 – 6/2
Valérie Miloua bat Christel Jourdain : 0/6 – 6/0 – 6/2

Classement

Evelyne Masué – 6 points – 6 sets
Valérie Miloua – 5 points – 4 sets
Christel Jourdain – 4 points – 3 sets
Colette Mauhourat – 3 points – 0 set