Tournoi hommes

Dernière mise à jour : jeudi 18 avril 2019 à 07h30.

Division 1

POULE MAGENTA

Résultats

Xavier Grosclaude bat Igor Ferrer : 6/1 – 6/4

Hervé Oliva bat Pierre Tachon : 6/2 – 6/4

Xavier Grosclaude bat Pierre Tachon : 6/1 – 6/2

Xavier Grosclaude bat Alexandre Castang : 6/1 – 6/1

Pierre Tachon bat Alexandre Castang : 6/2 – 6/1

Classement

Xavier Grosclaude – 6 points (+6 sets)
Pierre Tachon – 4 points (-2 sets)
Hervé Oliva – 2 points (+2 sets)
Alexandre Castang – 2 points (-4 sets)
Igor Ferrer – 1 point (-2 sets)

POULE NOISETTE

Résultats

Jean-Baptiste Brandela bat Lucas Capbern : 7/5 – 6/4

Jean-Baptiste Brandela bat Aurélien Mazet : 7/5 – 6/2

Pierre Garrabos bat Aurélien Mazet : 7/6 – 2/6 – 6/4

Lucas Capbern bat Clément Cortade : 7/6 – 7/5

Classement

Jean-Baptiste Brandela – 4 points (+4 sets)
Lucas Capbern – 3 points (0 set)
Pierre Garrabos – 2 points (+1 set)
Aurélien Mazet – 2 points (-3 sets)
Clément Cortade – 1 point (-2 sets)

Division 2

POULE OLIVE

Résultats

Matthieu Larrandaburu bat Arnaud Montoulieu : 7/6 – 6/1

Arnaud Montoulieu bat Bastien Ayphassorho : 6/4 – 3/6 – 1/0

Titouan Deulofeu bat Matthieu Larrandaburu : 6/3 – 6/4

Titouan Deulofeu bat Arnaud Montoulieu : 6/1 – 6/1

Classement

Titouan Deulofeu – 4 points (+4 sets)
Matthieu Larrandaburu – 3 points (0 set)
Arnaud Montoulieu – 2 points (-4 sets)
Bastien Ayphassorho – WO
Yoann Mazet – WO

POULE PISTACHE

Résultats

Vianney de Roquefeuil bat Jean-Yves Cauquil : 6/4 – 6/2

Vianney de Roquefeuil bat Jean-Michel Saint-Martin : 6/1 – 6/3

Classement

Vianney de Roquefeuil – 2 points (+2 sets)
Jean-Michel Saint-Martin – 1 point (-2 sets)
Oliver Gomez – WO
Jean-Yves Cauquil – WO

POULE RUBIS

Résultats

Rémi Pentenero bat Thomas Maysounabe : 6/0 – 6/2

Rémi Pentenero bat Jérôme Toulouse : 7/6 – 6/2

Paul-Régis Pollin bat Thomas Maysounabe : 6/2 – 7/5

Thomas Maysounabe bat Jérôme Toulouse : 6/2 – 6/1

Classement

Rémi Pentenero – 4 points (+4 sets)
Thomas Maysounabe – 4 points (-2 sets)
Paul-Régis Pollin – 2 points (+2 sets)
Jérôme Toulouse – 2 points (-4 sets)

Division 3

POULE SAPHIR

Résultats

Quentin Boulin bat Patrick Maysounabe : 6/0 – 6/2

Frédéric Bilhère bat Antoine Beaulieu : 6/1 – 6/4

Frédéric Bilhère bat Éric Dessus : 6/2 – 6/1

Frédéric Bilhère bat Patrick Maysounabe : 6/1 – 6/2

Quentin Boulin bat Antoine Beaulieu : 6/2 – 6/3

Quentin Boulin bat Frédéric Bilhère : 6/3 – 3/6 – 6/3

Éric Dessus bat Patrick Maysounabe : 6/2 – 6/3

Antoine Beaulieu bat Patrick Maysounabe : 6/7 – 6/3 – 6/1

Antoine Beaulieu bat Éric Dessus : 6/0 – 6/2

Classement

Frédéric Bilhère – 7 points (+5 sets)
Quentin Boulin – 6 points (+5 sets)
Antoine Beaulieu – 6 points (0 set)
Éric Dessus – 4 points (-2 sets)
Patrick Maysounabe – 4 points (-8 sets)

POULE TOPAZE

Résultats

Christophe Palacios bat Éric Pépin : 6/1 – 6/2

Christophe Palacios bat Olivier Garcia : 6/1 – 6/1

Éric Pépin bat Patrick Ihlein : 7/5 – 6/3

Christophe Palacios bat Patrick Ihlein : 6/2 – 6/2

Classement

Christophe Palacios – 6 points (+6 sets)
Éric Pépin – 3 points (0 set)
Patrick Ihlein – 2 points (-4 sets)
Olivier Garcia – 1 point (-2 sets)
Robert Bouyrie – WO

Division 4

POULE VERMEIL

Résultats

Michel Boulin bat Florent Ariza : 6/2 – 6/4

Brice Berthelot bat Vincent Bonnet : 6/1 – 6/4

Vincent Bonnet bat Michel Boulin : 6/1 – 6/1

Brice Berthelot bat Michel Boulin : 6/2 – 6/2

Classement

Brice Berthelot – 4 points (+4 sets)
Michel Boulin – 4 points (-2 sets)
Vincent Bonnet – 3 points (0 set)
Florent Ariza – 1 point (-2 sets)

POULE ZINZOLIN

Résultats

Hervé Maurel bat Julien Giraud : 4/6 – 6/2 – 1/0

Hervé Maurel bat François Foltzer : 6/4 – 6/3

Bruno Michel bat Julien Giraud : 6/0 – 6/1

Hervé Maurel bat Bruno Michel : 4/6 – 6/0 – 1/0

François Foltzer bat Julien Giraud : 6/0 – 6/2

Bruno Michel bat François Foltzer : 6/3 – 6/4

Classement

Hervé Maurel – 6 points (+4 sets)
Bruno Michel – 5 points (+3 sets)
François Foltzer – 4 points (-2 sets)
Julien Giraud – 3 points (-5 sets)


Voir les résultats des années précédentes :