Tournoi interne hommes 2017

TOURNOI TERMINÉ

Dernière mise à jour : dimanche 02 juillet 2017 à 15h00.

Division 1

Voir le tableau final

POULE AUX ŒUFS D’OR

Résultats

Jean-Baptiste Brandela bat Lucas Capbern : 6/2 – 6/3
Xavier Grosclaude bat Lucas Capbern : 6/2 – 6/3
Jean-Baptiste Brandela bat Xavier Grosclaude : 7/6 – 6/3
Jean-Baptiste Brandela bat Aurélien Mazet : 6/2 – 6/0
Lucas Capbern bat Aurélien Mazet : 6/3 – 6/7 ab.
Xavier Grosclaude bat Aurélien Mazet : 6/2 – 6/0

Classement

Jean-Baptiste Brandela – 6 points – 6 sets
Xavier Grosclaude – 5 points – 4 sets
Lucas Capbern – 4 points – 1 set
Aurélien Mazet – 3 points – 1 set

LIVEUR POULE

Résultats

Lucas Ouvrard bat Laurent Schafer : 6/3 – 6/0
Laurent Schafer bat Patrick Esponde : 6/3 – 2/6 – 6/3
Lucas Ouvrard bat Thomas Fornasari : 6/3 – 6/3
Lucas Ouvrard bat Patrick Esponde : 6/2 – 6/3
Laurent Schafer bat Thomas Fornasari : 7/5 – 6/2
Forfait de Patrick Esponde

Classement

Lucas Ouvrard – 4 points – 4 sets
Laurent Schafer – 3 points – 2 sets
Thomas Fornasari – 2 points – 0 set
Patrick Esponde – WO

POULE HENRI MATHIEU

Résultats

Marc Lauginie bat Florian Mazza : 6/2 – 6/1
Hervé Oliva bat Pierre Garrabos : 6/1 – 6/2
Hervé Oliva bat Florian Mazza : 6/4 – 6/1
Pierre Garrabos bat Florian Mazza : 6/0 – 4/6 – 6/3
Forfait de Marc Lauginie

Classement

Hervé Oliva – 4 points – 4 sets
Pierre Garrabos – 3 points – 2 sets
Florian Mazza – 2 points – 1 set
Marc Lauginie – WO

Division 2

Voir le tableau final

POULE HIDOR

Résultats

Rémi Pentenero bat Thomas Maysounabe : 6/2 – 6/3
Enno Von Fircks bat Sofia Mlyakov : 6/2 – 6/1
Sofia Mlyakov bat Rémi Pentenero : 6/4 – 6/1
Enno Von Fircks bat Thomas Maysounabe : 6/0 – 6/2
Enno Von Fircks bat Rémi Pentenero : 6/3 – 6/0
Thomas Maysounabe bat Yoann Mazet : 6/4 – 7/6
Sofia Mlyakov bat Thomas Maysounabe : 4/6 – 6/2 – 6/1
Yoann Mazet bat Sofia Mlyakov : 6/3 – 7/6
Enno Von Fircks bat Yoann Mazet : 6/4 – 7/5
Yoann Mazet bat Rémi Pentenero : 7/5 – 6/2

Classement

Enno Von Fircks – 8 points – 8 sets
Yoann Mazet – 6 points – 4 sets
Sofia Mlyakov – 6 points – 4 sets
Thomas Maysounabe – 5 points – 3 sets
Rémi Pentenero – 5 points – 2 sets

POULE DE NEIGE

Résultats

Pierre Tachon bat Sébastien Labarrère : 6/3 – 6/2
Clémence Boulin bat Jérôme Toulouse : 6/4 – 6/1
Eric Miloua bat Jérôme Toulouse : 7/5 – 6/0
Eric Miloua bat Clémence Boulin : 6/1 – 6/1
Sébastien Labarrère bat Eric Miloua : 6/4 – 7/6
Pierre Tachon bat Jérôme Toulouse : 6/2 – 6/1
Sébastien Labarrère bat Jérôme Toulouse : 6/3 – 6/4
Sébastien Labarrère bat Clémence Boulin : 6/3 – 6/4
Forfait d’Eric Miloua

Classement

Sébastien Labarrère – 5 points – 4 sets
Pierre Tachon – 4 points – 4 sets
Clémence Boulin – 3 points – 2 sets
Jérôme Toulouse – 3 points – 0 set
Eric Miloua – WO

POULE OVER

Résultats

Igor Ferrer bat Pierre Soler : 4/6 – 6/4 – 6/2
Igor Ferrer bat Eric Pépin : 6/0 – 6/1
Pierre Soler bat Eric Pépin : 6/2 – 6/1
Hervé Grille bat Igor Ferrer : 6/1 – 6/2
Hervé Grille bat Pierre Soler : 6/2 – 6/3
Hervé Grille bat Eric Pépin : 6/0 – 6/2

Classement

Hervé Grille – 6 points – 6 sets
Igor Ferrer – 5 points – 4 sets
Pierre Soler – 4 points – 3 sets
Eric Pépin – 3 points – 0 set

Division 3

Voir le tableau final

NID DE POULE

Résultats

Jean-Michel Saint-Martin bat Patrick Ihlein : 6/3 – 6/3
Jean-Michel Saint-Martin bat Michel Boulin : 6/2 – 6/0
Patrick Ihlein bat Michel Boulin : 6/4 – 6/1
Philippe Martin bat Michel Boulin : 6/0 – 6/0
Forfait de Philippe Martin

Classement

Jean-Michel Saint-Martin – 4 points – 4 sets
Patrick Ihlein – 3 points – 2 sets
Michel Boulin – 2 points – 0 set
Philippe Martin – WO

CUL DE POULE

Résultats

Eric Dessus bat Stéphane Rochon : 6/0 – 6/2
Philippe Camon bat Eric Dessus : 6/3 – 6/3
Philippe Camon bat Stéphane Rochon : 6/1 – 6/0
Eric Dessus bat Franck Rolos : 3/6 – 6/0 – 7/5
Philippe Camon bat Franck Rolos : 7/5 – 6/0
Forfait de Stéphane Rochon

Classement

Philippe Camon – 4 points – 4 sets
Eric Dessus – 3 points – 2 sets
Franck Rolos – 2 points – 1 set
Stéphane Rochon – WO

CHAIR DE POULE

Résultats

Patrick Maysounabe bat Anthony Azoulai : 6/2 – 6/1
Robert Bouyrie bat Bruno Michel : 6/1 – 6/1
Patrick Maysounabe bat Bruno Michel : 6/3 – 6/4
Anthony Azoulai bat Bruno Michel : 6/2 – 6/2
Robert Bouyrie bat Anthony Azoulai : 6/2 – 6/2
Robert Bouyrie bat Patrick Maysounabe : 6/3 – 1/6 – 7/5

Classement

Robert Bouyrie – 6 points – 6 sets
Patrick Maysounabe – 5 points – 5 sets
Anthony Azoulai – 4 points – 2 sets
Bruno Michel – 3 points – 0 set