Tournoi femmes

Dernière mise à jour : mercredi 12 juin 2019 à 20h00.

Division 1

POULE AZUR

Résultats

Anne-Marie Minvielle bat Ninon Renaudin : 6/2 – 6/0

Anne-Marie Minvielle bat Sandrine Guela-Christien : 6/4 – 6/3

Margaux Sevin bat Sandrine Guela-Christien : 6/4 – 6/4

Margaux Sevin bat Anne-Marie Minvielle : 6/4 – 6/2

Margaux Sevin bat Ninon Renaudin : 6/3 – 6/1

Sandrine Guela-Christien bat Ninon Renaudin : 6/1 – 7/5

Classement

Margaux Sevin – 6 points (+6 sets)
Anne-Marie Minvielle – 5 points (+2 sets)
Sandrine Guela-Christien – 4 points (-2 sets)
Ninon Renaudin – 3 points (-6 sets)
Agathe Butet – WO

POULE BRIQUE

Résultats

Carole Castellan bat Sophie Maurel : 6/0 – 6/0

Faustine Camon bat Sophie Maurel : 6/3 – 6/1

Clémence Boulin bat Sophie Maurel : 6/1 – 6/4

Clémence Boulin bat Carole Castellan : 6/2 – 7/6

Carole Castellan bat Faustine Camon : 6/1 – 6/7 – 7/6

Clémence Boulin bat Faustine Camon : 6/1 – 6/0

Classement

Clémence Boulin – 6 points (+6 sets)
Carole Castellan – 5 points (+1 sets)
Faustine Camon – 4 points (-1 set)
Sophie Maurel – 3 points (-6 sets)

PHASE FINALE

Quarts de finale

Q1 : Margaux Sevin bat Sophie Maurel : 6/3 – 6/1

Q2 : Sandrine Guela-Christien bat Carole Castellan : 6/4 – 6/3 – 6/2

Q3 : Anne-Marie Minvielle bat Faustine Camon : 6/3 – 6/1

Q4 : Clémence Boulin bat Ninon Renaudin : 7/6 – 6/1

Demi-finales

D1 : Margaux Sevin bat Sandrine Guela-Christien : 6/2 – 6/3

D2 : Clémence Boulin bat Anne-Marie Minvielle : 6/4 – 6/4

Finale

Margaux Sevin contre Clémence Boulin

Division 2

POULE CARAMEL

Résultats

Iris Renaudin bat Évelyne Masué : 1/6 – 6/4 ab.

Marie Bègue bat Iris Renaudin : 6/0 – 6/1

Clara Sevin bat Iris Renaudin : 6/0 – 7/5

Marie Bègue bat Isabelle Sevin : 3/6 – 6/3 – 6/4

Évelyne Masué bat Marie Bègue : 6/4 – 2/6 – 6/4

Isabelle Sevin bat Iris Renaudin : 7/6 – 6/2

Clara Sevin bat Marie Bègue : 6/4 – 6/3

Clara Sevin bat Isabelle Sevin : 6/4 – 7/6

Clara Sevin bat Évelyne Masué : 6/1 – 6/4

Évelyne Masué bat Isabelle Sevin : 6/7 – 6/1 – 6/2

Classement

Clara Sevin – 8 points (+8 sets)
Marie Bègue – 6 points (0 set)
Évelyne Masué – 6 points (0 set)
Isabelle Sevin – 5 points (-2 sets)
Iris Renaudin – 5 points (-6 sets)

POULE ÉMERAUDE

Résultats

Léa Monpribat bat Mélissa Bonetti : 7/5 – 6/1

Marie-Claude Ihlein bat Stéphanie Mazet : 4/6 – 6/1 – 1/0

Léa Monpribat bat Christel Jourdain : 6/7 – 6/2 – 1/0

Christel Jourdain bat Mélissa Bonetti : 6/2 – 6/2

Marie-Claude Ihlein bat Mélissa Bonetti : 3/6 – 6/2 – 6/2

Marie-Claude Ihlein bat Christel Jourdain : 1/6 – 6/2 – 6/2

Léa Monpribat bat Stéphanie Mazet : 6/3 – 6/2

Marie-Claude Ihlein bat Léa Monpribat : 6/4 – 6/4

Stéphanie Mazet bat Christel Jourdain : 2/6 – 6/1 – 1/0

Classement

Marie-Claude Ihlein – 8 points (+5 sets)
Léa Monpribat – 7 points (+3 sets)
Christel Jourdain – 5 points (-1 set)
Stéphanie Mazet – 4 points (-2 sets)
Mélissa Bonetti – 3 points (-5 sets)

POULE FUCHSIA

Résultats

Élise Jourdain bat Anne-Marie Dessus : 6/3 – 4/6 – 1/0

Anne-Marie Dessus bat Janine Gauthier : 6/4 – 6/2

Élise Jourdain bat Janine Gauthier : 6/1 – 7/5

Classement

Élise Jourdain – 4 points (+3 sets)
Anne-Marie Dessus – 3 points (+1 set)
Janine Gauthier – 2 point (-4 sets)
Perrine Pélican-Costa – WO

PHASE FINALE

Quarts de finale

Q1 : Marie-Claude Ihlein bat Évelyne Masué : 6/4 – 6/4

Q2 : Élise Jourdain bat Marie Bègue : 6/2 – 6/3

Q3 : Léa Monpribat bat Anne-Marie Dessus : 7/5 – 7/5

Q4 : Clara Sevin bat Stéphanie Mazet : 6/4 – 6/3

Demi-finales

D1 : Marie-Claude Ihlein bat Élise Jourdain : 6/3 – 6/2

D2 : Clara Sevin bat Léa Monpribat : 7/6 – 6/3

Finale

Marie-Claude Ihlein contre Clara Sevin

Division 3

POULE GRENAT

Résultats

Sylvie Boulin bat Anne Baheu : 6/0 – 6/4

Sylvie Boulin bat Magali Barbato : 6/4 – 6/0

Magali Barbato bat Sarah Bouhaben : 6/4 – 2/6 – 1/0

Anne Baheu bat Magali Barbato : 6/0 – 6/1

Anne Baheu bat Sarah Bouhaben : 6/1 – 6/1

Sylvie Boulin bat Sarah Bouhaben : 6/2 – 6/0

Classement

Sylvie Boulin – 6 points (+6 sets)
Anne Baheu – 5 points (+2 sets)
Magali Barbato – 4 points (-3 sets)
Sarah Bouhaben – 3 points (-5 sets)

POULE INDIGO

Résultats

Anaïs Rodriguez bat Laure Moullec : 6/1 – 6/4

Émily Lagouarde bat Fanny Bordenave : 6/0 – 6/1

Anaïs Rodriguez bat Fanny Bordenave : 6/1 – 6/3

Anaïs Rodriguez bat Émily Lagouarde : 3/6 – 6/3 – 1/0

Classement

Anaïs Rodriguez – 6 points (+5 sets)
Émily Lagouarde – 3 points (+1 set)
Fanny Bordenave – 2 points (-4 sets)
Laure Moullec – 1 point (-2 sets)

PHASE FINALE

Quarts de finale

Q1 : Anaïs Rodriguez bat Sarah Bouhaben : 6/0 – 6/3

Q2 : Anne Baheu bat Fanny Bordenave : 6/2 – 6/3

Q3 : Émily Lagouarde bat Magali Barbato : 6/1 – 6/3

Demi-finales

D1 : Anaïs Rodriguez bat Anne Baheu : 3/6 – 6/3 – 7/6

D2 : Émily Lagouarde bat Sylvie Boulin : 6/1 – 6/4

Finale

Anaïs Rodriguez contre Émily Lagouarde


Voir les résultats des années précédentes :